Biet Thu Nghi Mat View Bien Tran Phu Villa Vung Tau

( ex. Biệt Thự Nghỉ Mát View Biển Trần Phú )
Vung Tau
Biet Thu Nghi Mat View Bien Tran Phu Holiday home *
10 Exceptional
7 reviews

Biet Thu Nghi Mat View Bien Tran Phu Villa Vung Tau

Tran Phu Hem 145C, Vung Tau, Vietnam Show map
Biet Thu Nghi Mat View Bien Tran Phu Villa Vung Tau is situated within 5 minutes' walk of Bai Dau and offers guests to relax with a plunge pool, a Jacuzzi, and a sauna.
Nestled merely 500 metres from Bai Dau Parish Church, this accommodation is 4.5 km from Vung Tau Lighthouse. The Vung Tau holiday home is located nearly 25 minutes' walk from such cultural sights as Cultural and Historical Site of Bach Dinh History Museum. Positioned 3.3 km from Vung Tau Catholic Church, the Vung Tau accommodation is popular among both worshippers and tourists.
Biet Thu Nghi Mat View Bien Tran Phu Villa includes a bathroom with a bidet, a spa bathtub, and a walk-in shower. Also, guests can enjoy the convenience of hairdryers, bath sheets, and slippers.
The kitchen amenities at the accommodation feature a microwave, an electric kettle, and a refrigerator, provided in a dining area.
+ More - Less
Most Popular Facilities
  • Internet
  • Child-friendly
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

Vung Tau
Attractions
  • Monte Carlo Casino - 2462 km
  • Nui Dat hill - 2502 km
  • Vung Tau Book Street - 2513 km
  • Linh Phuong Super Market - 2526 km
  • Hollywood East - 2620 km
  • Mang Non Theatre - 2732 km
  • Vung Tau Catholic Church - 2859 km
  • Home - 2866 km
  • New galaxy - 2906 km

Rooms & Availability

Please wait, we’re checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

General

  • Safe deposit box

Dining

  • Electric kettle
  • Dryer
  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
  • Outdoor dining area

Room Amenities

  • Wi-Fi in rooms
  • Mini-bar
  • Sitting area
  • Dressing area
  • Patio
  • Tea and coffee facilities
  • Dining table
  • Ironing facilities
  • Washing machine
  • Free toiletries
  • Sink
  • Electric blankets
  • Flat-screen TV
  • In-room computer
  • iPad
  • CD player
  • AM/FM alarm clock
  • Cots
  • Video games
  • Carpeted floor
Most Popular Facilities
  • Internet
  • Child-friendly

Policy

Check-in: from 15:00 until 18:00
Check-out: from 08:00 until 11:00
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Tu 30 Jun
We 1 Jul
Guests
Searching hotels in Vung Tau